American Backgammon Tour Tournament: Sunny Florida Backgammon Championship

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2018-07-10
Entry fee:USD 340.00
Added money:USD 0.00
Entries:39
Grade:2.9997
Relevance:0.00% (1664 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Brian LonerganUnited States141.31230.0000
2Frank TalbotUnited StatesMaster M180.74990.0000
3Donny LomutoUnited States58.72720.0000
4Michael NeaguRomania46.98170.0000
5Stacy TurnerUnited StatesMaster M139.56360.0000
6Allen TishUnited StatesMaster M334.40310.0000
7Dennis CulpepperUnited States27.81840.0000
=Roberto LitzenbergerUnited StatesMaster M127.81840.0000
=Yaroslav NakonechnyyUnited States27.81840.0000
10Bob CarpenterUnited States19.93540.0000
=Carol Joy ColeUnited States19.93540.0000
=Felix GoykhmanUnited States19.93540.0000
=Leyla ZaloutskayaUnited States19.93540.0000
=Max MowzoonUnited States19.93540.0000
=Perry GartnerUnited StatesMaster M319.93540.0000
16Cary HoartyUnited States13.95370.0000
=Gary KoscielnyUnited StatesMaster M313.95370.0000
=Georges NaderUnited States13.95370.0000
=Joe FeldmanUnited States13.95370.0000
=Lee GenudUnited States13.95370.0000
=Lynda ClayUnited StatesAdvanced A313.95370.0000
=Mark MoskowitzUnited States13.95370.0000
=Ray LightbournBahamasIntermediate I113.95370.0000
=Steve SaxUnited StatesGrandmaster G213.95370.0000
25Bahman ZandiUnited States10.12440.0000
=Carlos AzcarateUnited States10.12440.0000
=Ed O'LaughlinUnited States10.12440.0000
=Eric PetersenUnited States10.12440.0000
=Jacob ReyfUnited States10.12440.0000
=Marcy KossarUnited States10.12440.0000
=Philippe SalnaveUnited StatesAdvanced A110.12440.0000
=Raul TabraueUnited States10.12440.0000
=Ray ZamaniUnited States10.12440.0000
=Richard BluesteinUnited States10.12440.0000
=Rod GadalaUnited States10.12440.0000
=Stuart DunkinUnited States10.12440.0000
37Joe RussellUnited States8.50920.0000
=Phil SimborgUnited StatesAdvanced A28.50920.0000
=Uri SefchovichUnited States8.50920.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for American Backgammon Tour