American Backgammon Tour Tournament: Sunny Florida Backgammon Championship

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Consolation
Tournament date:2018-07-10
Entry fee:USD 340.00
Added money:USD 0.00
Entries:37
Grade:2.9997
Relevance:0.00% (1668 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Allen TishUnited StatesMaster M348.02630.0000
2Perry GartnerUnited StatesMaster M327.44360.0000
3Donny LomutoUnited States17.96310.0000
=Michael NeaguRomania17.96310.0000
5Dennis CulpepperUnited States11.84380.0000
=Max MowzoonUnited States11.84380.0000
=Stacy TurnerUnited StatesMaster M111.84380.0000
8Eric PetersenUnited States8.31550.0000
=Joe FeldmanUnited States8.31550.0000
=Marcy KossarUnited States8.31550.0000
=Steve SaxUnited StatesGrandmaster G28.31550.0000
12Bahman ZandiUnited States6.03500.0000
=Felix GoykhmanUnited States6.03500.0000
=Leyla ZaloutskayaUnited States6.03500.0000
=Lynda ClayUnited StatesAdvanced A36.03500.0000
=Ray ZamaniUnited States6.03500.0000
=Roberto LitzenbergerUnited StatesMaster M16.03500.0000
18Bob CarpenterUnited States4.47410.0000
=Carlos AzcarateUnited States4.47410.0000
=Carol Joy ColeUnited States4.47410.0000
=Gary KoscielnyUnited StatesMaster M34.47410.0000
=Lee GenudUnited States4.47410.0000
=Mark MoskowitzUnited States4.47410.0000
=Philippe SalnaveUnited StatesAdvanced A14.47410.0000
=Stuart DunkinUnited States4.47410.0000
26Ray LightbournBahamasIntermediate I13.84730.0000
27Richard BluesteinUnited States3.73940.0000
28Cary HoartyUnited States3.63840.0000
29Raul TabraueUnited States3.54340.0000
30Phil SimborgUnited StatesAdvanced A23.45410.0000
31Joe RussellUnited States3.36990.0000
32Ed O'LaughlinUnited States3.11420.0000
=Georges NaderUnited States3.11420.0000
=Jacob ReyfUnited States3.11420.0000
=Rod GadalaUnited States3.11420.0000
=Uri SefchovichUnited States3.11420.0000
=Yaroslav NakonechnyyUnited States3.11420.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for American Backgammon Tour