Asociatia Pro Tournament: Black Sea Open 2022

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2022-06-19
Entry fee:RON 500.00
Added money:RON 5000.00
Entries:64
Grade:1.1657
Relevance:85.21% (162 days old)
Link(s):probg.ro
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Eugen LazărRomaniaMaster M2100.635685.7470
2Cristinel DragomirRomania57.506148.9983
3Adrian DinulescuRomania41.822635.6351
4Cosmin MarinescuRomania33.458128.5081
5Cornel OleniucRomania28.175224.0068
6Andreea PaunRomania20.106817.1321
=Bogidar IlievBulgaria20.106817.1321
=Florin BalanRomania20.106817.1321
=Mihai FoleaRomaniaMaster M320.106817.1321
=Traian FleascaRomania20.106817.1321
11Gabriel RusuRomania14.092712.0078
=Marian MănăilăRomania14.092712.0078
=Mario MiticaRomania14.092712.0078
=Mihai Catalin ArminiaRomaniaGrandmaster G314.092712.0078
15Andrei IordacheRomania10.52998.9720
=Catalin StancuRomania10.52998.9720
=Constantin VisenRomania10.52998.9720
=Costel IlieRomania10.52998.9720
=Cristian PopescuRomania10.52998.9720
=Ioan BuciuleacRomania10.52998.9720
=Ivan PopovBulgaria10.52998.9720
=Marian DinuRomania10.52998.9720
23Adrian ComandasuRomania7.78496.6332
=Ciprian RădulescuRomania7.78496.6332
=Dorel LeonRomaniaMaster M17.78496.6332
=Ion NicaRomania7.78496.6332
=Iulian MihailovRomania7.78496.6332
=Marian ManeaRomania7.78496.6332
=Marius BoscorRomania7.78496.6332
=Michael NeaguRomania7.78496.6332
=Panainte TiberiuRomania7.78496.6332
=Sorin BoghiuRomania7.78496.6332
33Anton DragostinovBulgaria6.03095.1387
=Atanas TachevBulgaria6.03095.1387
=Costel GospeiRomania6.03095.1387
=Doru ChiriacRomania6.03095.1387
=Dumitru BalanRomania6.03095.1387
=Florin BobocRomaniaAdvanced A26.03095.1387
=Florin ChelaruRomania6.03095.1387
=Florin MihutaRomania6.03095.1387
=Galin DraganovBulgaria6.03095.1387
=Ionuț CocicăRomania6.03095.1387
=Marcel CiubotariuRomania6.03095.1387
=Stela StorociucRomania6.03095.1387
45Alexandru DeacRomania4.90664.1807
=Anghel OanaRomania4.90664.1807
=Anton AntoniadisRomania4.90664.1807
=Cătălin BumbRomania4.90664.1807
=Felix CiumașuRomania4.90664.1807
=Laurentiu SerbanRomania4.90664.1807
=Marian StancuRomania4.90664.1807
=Mihai GrigorescuRomania4.90664.1807
=Petrică EzaruRomania4.90664.1807
=Petrisor Emil TrifuRomania4.90664.1807
=Soinguli AmirovGeorgia4.90664.1807
=Vintila NastasaRomania4.90664.1807
57Alexandru PapucRomania4.27433.6419
=Andrei PaunRomania4.27433.6419
=Malin YordanovBulgaria4.27433.6419
=Mircea MarcuRomania4.27433.6419
=Ocneanu VasileRomania4.27433.6419
=Radu NeluRomania4.27433.6419
=Rosen AtanasovBulgaria4.27433.6419
=Vasil GogevBulgaria4.27433.6419

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

This is the only event in this tournament.

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Asociatia Pro