Asociatia Romana de Backgammon Tournament: Paltinis Open 2019

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2019-01-20
Entry fee:EUR 85.00
Added money:EUR 950.00
Entries:32
Grade:1.1469
Relevance:0.00% (1408 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Marcel CiubotariuRomania63.61330.0000
2Daniel DobrinRomania36.35050.0000
3Florin MihutaRomania26.43670.0000
4Florin CocosilaRomania21.14940.0000
5Cristian AntohiRomania17.81000.0000
6Marius VeresRomania15.48690.0000
7Neculai DraganutaRomania13.76620.0000
8Avram EusebiuRomania12.43400.0000
9Tiploiu IonRomania11.36820.0000
10Laszlo SzaboRomania10.49370.0000
11Atanas TachevBulgaria9.76160.0000
12Paul ȘerbanRomania9.13850.0000
13Malin YordanovBulgaria8.60100.0000
14Fica IulianRomania8.13180.0000
15Maya PeychevaBulgaria7.71830.0000
16Tomciuc Eduard RazvanRomania7.35080.0000
17Ilies CosminRomania7.02170.0000
18Emil IvanovBulgaria6.72500.0000
19Relu BarbulescuRomania6.45600.0000
20Ionuț CocicăRomania6.21080.0000
21Scridon IoanRomania5.98630.0000
22Basag LucianRomania5.77990.0000
23Catalin StancuRomania5.58930.0000
24Radu NeluRomania5.41280.0000
25Ivan PopovBulgaria5.24880.0000
26Pantazi AdrianRomania5.09590.0000
27Emilian SdrobisRomania4.95310.0000
28Mihai GrigorescuRomania4.81920.0000
29Stela StorociucRomania4.69350.0000
30Ștefan LadarRomania4.57520.0000
31Schenn AlfredGermany4.46360.0000
32Horia CoposescuRomania4.35810.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

This is the only event in this tournament.

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Asociatia Romana de Backgammon