Asociatia Romana de Backgammon Tournament: Slanic Open 2019

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2019-04-21
Entry fee:EUR 85.00
Added money:EUR 1370.00
Entries:41
Grade:1.1841
Relevance:0.00% (1317 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Mihai Catalin ArminiaRomaniaGrandmaster G376.77370.0000
2Soinguli AmirovGeorgia43.87070.0000
3Felix CiumașuRomania31.90600.0000
4Bratu CezarRomania25.52480.0000
5Virgil TudoseRomaniaGrandmaster G321.49450.0000
6Bermianu NicolaeRomania18.69090.0000
7Ionuț CocicăRomania16.61410.0000
8Neculai BânțuRomania15.00630.0000
9Eugen LincaruRomania13.72010.0000
10Florin BobocRomaniaAdvanced A212.66470.0000
11Florin CocosilaRomania11.78110.0000
12Florin MihutaRomania11.02910.0000
13Relu BarbulescuRomania10.38030.0000
14Gioni Adrian MunteanuRomania9.81410.0000
15Andriescu DanRomania9.31510.0000
16Cristian AntohiRomania8.87150.0000
17Nicolae TunsoiuRomania8.47430.0000
18Simon - Manuel OticRomania8.11620.0000
19Slemco CiprianRomania7.79160.0000
20Dorel LeonRomaniaMaster M17.49570.0000
21Othozi VasileRomania7.22480.0000
22Tiploiu IonRomania6.97560.0000
23Mihai FoleaRomaniaMaster M36.74570.0000
24Atodiresei GabrielRomania6.53270.0000
25Helmut JeskeGermany6.33470.0000
26Emilian SdrobisRomania6.15020.0000
27Marcel CiubotariuRomania5.97780.0000
28Tomciuc Eduard RazvanRomania5.81620.0000
29Atanas TachevBulgaria5.66450.0000
30Basag LucianRomania5.52170.0000
31Florin ChelaruRomania5.38700.0000
32Adrian DanRomania5.25970.0000
33Eugen LazărRomaniaMaster M25.13930.0000
34Pantazi AdrianRomania5.02510.0000
35Paul ȘerbanRomania4.91660.0000
36Chiricuta MihaelaRomania4.81350.0000
37Ercuta AdrianRomania4.71520.0000
38Catalin StancuRomania4.62160.0000
39Daniel HristodorescuRomania4.53210.0000
40Gheorghe CosteniucRomania4.44660.0000
41Iacob KudrinRussian Federation4.36480.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

This is the only event in this tournament.

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Asociatia Romana de Backgammon