Asociatia Romana de Backgammon Tournament: Targu Ocna 2021 Final

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2021-11-30
Entry fee:RON 400.00
Added money:RON 0.00
Entries:51
Grade:0.8082
Relevance:66.85% (363 days old)
Link(s):www.ftbgsystem.com
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Ocneanu VasileRomania60.244240.2728
2Tiploiu IonRomania34.425223.0130
3Radu NeluRomania25.036516.7368
4Bratu CezarRomania20.029213.3894
5Cristian AntoheRomania16.866711.2753
6Ciprian RădulescuRomania14.66679.8046
7Marcel CiubotariuRomania13.03718.7152
8Cornel OleniucRomania11.77547.8718
9Zoltan MolnarRomania10.76617.1971
10Cristian OcneanuRomania9.93796.6434
11Alexandru DeacRomania9.24466.1799
12Emilian SdrobisRomania8.65455.7855
13Daniel DobrinRomania8.14545.4452
14Vasile NeculaRomania7.70115.1482
15Florin ChelaruRomania7.30954.8864
16Panait IulianRomania6.96154.6537
17Florin CocosilaRomania6.64984.4453
18Naum IonelRomania6.36884.2575
19Neculai BânțuRomania6.11404.0872
20Ioan BuciuleacRomania5.88193.9320
21Lazarescu VladRomania5.66933.7899
22Cristian ȚuțulanRomaniaMaster M35.47383.6592
23Ion NicaRomania5.29333.5385
24Panainte TiberiuRomania5.12623.4268
25Ioan CiobanuRomania4.97083.3230
26Gioni Adrian MunteanuRomania4.82603.2262
27Fratila AlexandruRomania4.69073.1357
28Ochiuleț MariusRomania4.56403.0510
29Scridon IoanRomania4.44492.9714
30Bucur AurelRomania4.33282.8965
31Ion CarebaRomania4.22722.8258
32Stela StorociucRomania4.12732.7591
33Adam ValeriuRomania4.03282.6959
34Manicuta DanielRomania3.94322.6360
35Felix CiumașuRomania3.85812.5791
36Lungu DenisaRomania3.77712.5250
37Ioancea SorinRomania3.70002.4735
38Bodea LucianRomania3.62652.4243
39Dichiseanu MihneaRomania3.55632.3774
40Silaghi LeonardRomania3.48922.3325
41Basag LucianRomania3.42502.2896
42Pantiru CristinelRomania3.36352.2485
43Antonovici NicuRomania3.30452.2090
44Fica IulianRomania3.24782.1712
45Vasile ZologRomania3.19342.1348
46Bodoiu MarcelRomania3.14112.0998
47Cernat CostacheRomania3.09072.0661
48Simion GeorgeRomania3.04212.0336
49Bodea Mihai IonutRomania2.99532.0023
50Chircu AndreiRomania2.95021.9722
51Ianos IonutRomania2.90661.9430

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

This is the only event in this tournament.

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Asociatia Romana de Backgammon