Asociatia Romana de Backgammon Tournament: Targu Ocna 2021 Final

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2021-11-30
Entry fee:RON 400.00
Added money:RON 0.00
Entries:51
Grade:0.8082
Relevance:76.53% (257 days old)
Link(s):www.ftbgsystem.com
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Ocneanu VasileRomania60.244246.1047
2Tiploiu IonRomania34.425226.3455
3Radu NeluRomania25.036519.1604
4Bratu CezarRomania20.029215.3283
5Cristian AntoheRomania16.866712.9080
6Ciprian RădulescuRomania14.666711.2244
7Marcel CiubotariuRomania13.03719.9772
8Cornel OleniucRomania11.77549.0117
9Zoltan MolnarRomania10.76618.2393
10Cristian OcneanuRomania9.93797.6055
11Alexandru DeacRomania9.24467.0749
12Emilian SdrobisRomania8.65456.6233
13Daniel DobrinRomania8.14546.2337
14Vasile NeculaRomania7.70115.8937
15Florin ChelaruRomania7.30955.5940
16Panait IulianRomania6.96155.3276
17Florin CocosilaRomania6.64985.0890
18Naum IonelRomania6.36884.8740
19Neculai BânțuRomania6.11404.6791
20Ioan BuciuleacRomania5.88194.5014
21Lazarescu VladRomania5.66934.3387
22Cristian ȚuțulanRomaniaMaster M35.47384.1891
23Ion NicaRomania5.29334.0510
24Panainte TiberiuRomania5.12623.9230
25Ioan CiobanuRomania4.97083.8042
26Gioni Adrian MunteanuRomania4.82603.6934
27Fratila AlexandruRomania4.69073.5898
28Ochiuleț MariusRomania4.56403.4928
29Scridon IoanRomania4.44493.4017
30Bucur AurelRomania4.33283.3159
31Ion CarebaRomania4.22723.2350
32Stela StorociucRomania4.12733.1586
33Adam ValeriuRomania4.03283.0863
34Manicuta DanielRomania3.94323.0177
35Felix CiumașuRomania3.85812.9526
36Lungu DenisaRomania3.77712.8906
37Ioancea SorinRomania3.70002.8316
38Bodea LucianRomania3.62652.7754
39Dichiseanu MihneaRomania3.55632.7217
40Silaghi LeonardRomania3.48922.6703
41Basag LucianRomania3.42502.6212
42Pantiru CristinelRomania3.36352.5741
43Antonovici NicuRomania3.30452.5289
44Fica IulianRomania3.24782.4856
45Vasile ZologRomania3.19342.4439
46Bodoiu MarcelRomania3.14112.4038
47Cernat CostacheRomania3.09072.3653
48Simion GeorgeRomania3.04212.3281
49Bodea Mihai IonutRomania2.99532.2923
50Chircu AndreiRomania2.95022.2577
51Ianos IonutRomania2.90662.2244

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

This is the only event in this tournament.

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Asociatia Romana de Backgammon