Balkan Backgammon League Tournament: Belgrade Open 2023

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2023-10-15
Entry fee:EUR 30.00
Added money:EUR 0.00
Entries:112
Grade:0.3000
Relevance:87.85% (133 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Niyazi ÜnlütürkCyprus37.460732.9106
2Dado MartinčevićCroatia21.406118.8061
3Abaz OmeragićBosnia and Herzegovina15.568113.6771
4Laszlo MikeHungary12.454410.9417
5Velid NazdrajićBosnia and Herzegovina10.48809.2141
6Milan JovanovićSerbia9.12008.0122
7Zoltan IllyesHungary8.10667.1220
8Tomislav ZalarBosnia and Herzegovina7.32216.4328
9Igor PechevskiNorth Macedonia6.69455.8814
10Jordan PenevBulgaria6.17955.4290
11Petar KravcevSerbia5.74845.0502
12Eko Erduan JablaničaninSerbia5.38154.7279
13Zvezdan KljajićSerbia5.06494.4497
14Nino MartinčevićCroatia4.78874.2070
15Vesko RaičevićMontenegro4.54523.9931
16Jesper PretzerDenmark4.32873.8030
17Aleksa NikoletićSerbia4.13493.6327
18Mitko RusomanovNorth Macedonia3.96023.4792
19Rosen AtanasovBulgaria3.80183.3400
20Vlatko MitovskiNorth Macedonia3.65743.2132
21Zoltan ErossHungary3.52523.0970
22Bogidar IlievBulgaria3.40372.9903
23Milen AngelovBulgaria3.29152.8917
24Angela TolevaNorth Macedonia3.18752.8004
25Zoran KožulCroatia3.09092.7155
26Lars NielsenDenmark3.00092.6364
27Kristijan ČuljatCroatia2.91682.5625
28Stanislav StoynovBulgaria2.83792.4932
29Branko PrvuljSerbia2.76392.4282
30Igor GligorijevićSerbia2.69422.3670
31Srećko RaičCroatia2.62852.3092
32Richard Krietzman-BlaževićCroatia2.56642.2547
33Sanin BegatovićBosnia and Herzegovina2.50762.2031
34Željko MesarekCroatia2.45192.1541
35Doğan CelalCyprus2.39902.1076
36Slađana BožićSerbia2.34872.0634
37Marjan TrajkovskiNorth Macedonia2.30072.0213
38Zoltan KovacsHungary2.25501.9811
39Mitko KeramitchievNorth Macedonia2.21141.9428
40Alen KasupovićBosnia and Herzegovina2.16971.9061
41Richárd MátéHungary2.12971.8710
42Admir LasletovićBosnia and Herzegovina2.09151.8374
43Vladimir MilinkovićSerbia2.05481.8052
44Serdjan CanalpCyprus2.01951.7743
45Benjamin ZonićBosnia and Herzegovina1.98571.7445
46Jovan DimovskiNorth Macedonia1.95311.7159
47Olga SladkarovaBulgaria1.92181.6884
48Mariela KamenovaBulgaria1.89161.6619
49Miloš MikićSerbia1.86251.6363
50Nemanja StankovićSerbia1.83441.6116
51Miklos SzalaiHungary1.80731.5878
52Leni ZrncevaNorth Macedonia1.78111.5648
53Petar RadićSerbia1.75581.5426
54Aleksandar MiletićSerbia1.73131.5210
55Dominik KissHungary1.70761.5002
56Kristijan AugustinSerbia1.68461.4800
57Samid DedakovićBosnia and Herzegovina1.66241.4605
58Mehmet IbrahimiBosnia and Herzegovina1.64081.4415
59Ljupco JanevskiNorth Macedonia1.61981.4231
60Nikola SimeunovićSerbia1.59951.4052
61Slobodan StošićSerbia1.57981.3879
62Nikolay StoyanovBulgaria1.56061.3710
63Rosen StoyanovBulgaria1.54191.3546
64Bajazid KurbašićBosnia and Herzegovina1.52381.3387
65Hristo AinovskiNorth Macedonia1.50611.3232
66Martin KokasHungary1.48891.3081
67Leopold AlpezaCroatia1.47221.2934
68Velin TrendafilovBulgaria1.45591.2791
69Zlatina PetrovaBulgaria1.44001.2651
70Lazar BogdanovićSerbia1.42461.2515
71Kristian MitovBulgaria1.40941.2383
72Hajrudin IdrizovićBosnia and Herzegovina1.39471.2253
73Sandra AshrySerbia1.38031.2127
74Marko TrajkovićSerbia1.36631.2003
75Dubravka VeljkovićSerbia1.35261.1883
76Vancho ZrncevNorth Macedonia1.33921.1765
77Tarik ČelikBosnia and Herzegovina1.32611.1650
78Hasan MehmetNorthern Cyprus1.31331.1538
79Mladen TeovanovićSerbia1.30081.1428
80Dejan DomazetSerbia1.28861.1321
81Vladan ĐokićSerbia1.27661.1216
82Mate HorvathHungary1.26491.1113
83Yordan YordanovBulgaria1.25341.1012
84Nikola ĐokićSerbia1.24221.0913
85Ivan BogdanovićSerbia1.23121.0817
86Almir ĐulovićBosnia and Herzegovina1.22041.0722
87Amir SitarevićSerbia1.20991.0629
88Leko RistovskiNorth Macedonia1.19961.0539
89Orhan MalkočBosnia and Herzegovina1.18941.0450
90PavlevskiNorth Macedonia1.17951.0362
91Aleksandra RadićSerbia1.16971.0277
92Luka DomazetSerbia1.16021.0193
93Simona MitovskaNorth Macedonia1.15081.0110
94Matthew CharlesworthSlovenia1.14161.0029
95Aco LepceskiNorth Macedonia1.13250.9950
96Omer RašidovićBosnia and Herzegovina1.12370.9872
97Veljko ĆirovićSerbia1.11500.9795
98Tanya CharlesworthSlovenia1.10640.9720
99Milan StankovićSerbia1.09800.9646
100Dževad HindićBosnia and Herzegovina1.08980.9574
101Miloš JevremovićSerbia1.08160.9503
102Nezir SmajićBosnia and Herzegovina1.07370.9433
103Nikola PopovićSerbia1.06580.9364
104Tamas ErossHungary1.05810.9296
105Vlatko LaleNorth Macedonia1.05050.9229
106Savides PanikosCyprus1.04310.9164
107Radovan PerovićMontenegro1.03580.9100
108Ozren DevaldCroatia1.02860.9036
109Hajnalka TisockiHungary1.02150.8974
110Mihail PanovskiNorth Macedonia1.01450.8913
111Ana BogdanovićSerbia1.00760.8852
112Pero VekićSerbia1.00090.8793

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Balkan Backgammon League