CNB Italy Tournament: 15th Roma Open

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2019-11-30
Entry fee:EUR 250.00
Added money:EUR 0.00
Entries:32
Grade:2.5000
Relevance:0.00% (1154 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Lorenzo RinaldoItalyGrandmaster G3138.66660.0000
2Walter BusatoGermany79.23810.0000
3Laura MonacoItaly57.62770.0000
4Ullrich AnhaltGermany46.10220.0000
5Daniel TudoseRomaniaMaster M338.82290.0000
6Gianlazzaro SannaItalyMaster M233.75900.0000
7Paola AielloItaly30.00800.0000
8Marco SolazzoItaly27.10400.0000
9Henri SharraItalyMaster M324.78080.0000
10Katalin VeszeliHungary22.87460.0000
11Stefano SelviItaly21.27870.0000
12Pietro Ermando CucciItalyMaster M219.92050.0000
13Fabio CultreraItalyMaster M318.74870.0000
14Fabrizio Lo SurdoItalyMaster M317.72600.0000
15Stefano LutrarioItaly16.82470.0000
16Carlo MelziItalyGrandmaster G216.02350.0000
17Nodar GaguaGeorgia15.30610.0000
18Richard BiddleUnited Kingdom14.65930.0000
19Alessandro RiettiItaly14.07300.0000
20Giorgio CastellanoItalyGrandmaster G313.53850.0000
21Takis ChatzelisGreece13.04920.0000
22Bruno FananItalyMaster M312.59920.0000
23Lorenzo RusconiItaly12.18390.0000
24Andrea RieblerAustria11.79910.0000
25Fernando BraconiItalyMaster M111.44160.0000
26Myke WignallUnited Kingdom11.10830.0000
27Dario Di NicolaItaly10.79690.0000
28Dario BertolaItaly10.50510.0000
29Daniele RotondoItalyAdvanced A310.23100.0000
30Paul BarwickUnited Kingdom9.97310.0000
31Antonio ServentiItaly9.72980.0000
32Arjan KaplaniItaly9.50000.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

This is the only event in this tournament.

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for CNB Italy