FFBG Tournament: HSBT Rouen 2018

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Consolation
Tournament date:2018-01-08
Entry fee:EUR 25.00
Added money:EUR 0.00
Entries:19
Grade:1.2500
Relevance:0.00% (2243 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Erwan HoudreFrance25.19590.0000
2Bernard BailleulFrance14.39770.0000
3John GallagherFrance10.47100.0000
4Laurence SinitzkyFrance8.37680.0000
5Jean-Marc TroussonFrance7.05420.0000
6Olivier VigneauFrance6.13410.0000
7Aurelie VigneFrance5.45250.0000
8Thierry TrevisanFrance4.92480.0000
9Cohava ZenouFrance4.50270.0000
10Julien PoignieFrance4.15630.0000
11Alain CogentFrance3.86640.0000
12Frederic BonardFrance3.61960.0000
13Jean-Luc CellierFrance3.40670.0000
14Pipo SinitzkyFrance3.22080.0000
15Michael BensaidFrance3.05710.0000
16Sebastien ChivotFrance2.91150.0000
17Nadette HochetFrance2.78110.0000
18Geoffroy MenezFranceMaster M32.66360.0000
19Olivier DecultotFranceMaster M12.55710.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for FFBG