NBGF Tournament: Oslo Bymesterskap 2019

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2019-08-18
Entry fee:EUR 10.00
Added money:EUR 0.00
Entries:34
Grade:0.1000
Relevance:0.00% (1650 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Christopher HedbergNorway5.76110.0000
2Yasin AktasNorway3.29210.0000
3Gaute AndersenNorway2.39420.0000
4Atle von der FehrNorwayMaster M11.91540.0000
5Jostein FloodNorwayMaster M21.61300.0000
6Fred WesterbyNorway1.25850.0000
=Hidajet EminovicBosnia and Herzegovina1.25850.0000
=Stig ThomasNorway1.25850.0000
9Mikkel AlmNorway0.95470.0000
=Rune FærstadNorwayAdvanced A30.95470.0000
=Terje KvistbråtenNorway0.95470.0000
12Adler SuhrNorway0.72390.0000
=Anders SkjeldeNorway0.72390.0000
=Anton PrasolovNorway0.72390.0000
=Kaia OsbakkNorwayAdvanced A20.72390.0000
=Magnus BolåsNorway0.72390.0000
=Sondre RikeNorway0.72390.0000
18Dagfinn H. SnarheimNorwayGrandmaster G10.53670.0000
=Håkon TannæsNorway0.53670.0000
=Hans LibyNorwayGrandmaster G30.53670.0000
=Ilijas SlezovicNorway0.53670.0000
=Jan Ivar NilsenNorway0.53670.0000
=Ronny Andre EspenesNorway0.53670.0000
=Thom Espen BrevigNorway0.53670.0000
=Zoran KrogstadNorwayAdvanced A10.53670.0000
26Arne VestrheimNorway0.41640.0000
=Christine SchillingNorway0.41640.0000
=Gulli MarholmNorway0.41640.0000
=Karl FrognerNorwayMaster M30.41640.0000
=Linda DedekamNorway0.41640.0000
=Marianne S. HusumNorwayAdvanced A10.41640.0000
=Per FuglesangNorway0.41640.0000
=Roy EiksethNorway0.41640.0000
=Serif JugoNorway0.41640.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

This is the only event in this tournament.

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for NBGF