Russian Sport Backgammon Federation Tournament: Russian Championship of Backgammon 2018 (The 8th)

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2018-06-10
Entry fee:¤ 0.00
Added money:¤ 0.00
Entries:44
Grade:3.5774
Relevance:0.00% (1227 days old)
Link(s):rusnardy.com
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Alexey Askurava Russian FederationMaster M3242.59600.0000
2Nodar Gagua Georgia138.62630.0000
3Aladdin Suleymanov Russian Federation100.81910.0000
4Araik Oganesyan Russian Federation80.65530.0000
5Timur Azizov Russian Federation67.92030.0000
6Artur Muradyan Armenia59.06110.0000
7Bachuki Iashvili Russian Federation52.49870.0000
8Bagrat Rapava Russian Federation47.41820.0000
9Robert Sadgyan Russian Federation43.35380.0000
10Sergey Alenin Russian Federation40.01890.0000
11Vasily Chemokhonenko Russian Federation37.22690.0000
12Mikhail Amzoyan Russian Federation34.85070.0000
13Avetis Rostomyan Armenia32.80070.0000
14Levon Petrosyan Armenia31.01150.0000
15Airat Fatykhov Russian Federation29.43470.0000
16Mikayel Vardanyan Russian FederationGrandmaster G228.03300.0000
17Eduard Vanyan Russian Federation26.77780.0000
18Boris Mamporia Russian Federation25.64640.0000
19Igor Zabiyaka Russian Federation24.62050.0000
20Viktor Naumenko Russian Federation23.68550.0000
21Sergey Petukhov Russian FederationMaster M122.82940.0000
22Artem Charyants Russian Federation22.04220.0000
23Elkhan Ataev Russian Federation21.31560.0000
24Tsaruk Manukyan Armenia20.64240.0000
25Ruslan Meleshko Belarus20.01690.0000
26Andrey Sokolovsky Russian Federation19.43390.0000
27Ruben Gradnikov Russian Federation18.88900.0000
28Alexander Tsirulnikov Russian Federation18.37850.0000
29Sergey Kudryavtsev Russian Federation17.89910.0000
30Sergeyey Chertkov Russian Federation17.44780.0000
31Aram Nagdalyan Russian Federation17.02230.0000
32Mikhail Sergeev Russian Federation16.62020.0000
33Boris Ermolovich Russian Federation16.23950.0000
34Konstantin Inozemtsev Russian Federation15.87870.0000
35Mikhail Levkin Russian Federation15.53600.0000
36Eldar Gyul Russian Federation15.21000.0000
37Tamerlan Kutchiev Russian Federation14.89960.0000
38Gagik Khachatryan Russian Federation14.60360.0000
39Yakov Kudrin Russian FederationAdvanced A214.32100.0000
40Irakli Shalamberidze Russian Federation14.05070.0000
41Sergey Romanchikov Russian Federation13.79210.0000
42Mger Djagaryan Russian Federation13.54440.0000
43Radjen Tsekvava Russian Federation13.30680.0000
44Dmitry Shirokov Russian Federation13.07860.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Russian Sport Backgammon Federation