Russian Sport Backgammon Federation Tournament: White Nights - St. Petersburg Open 2018

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2018-06-14
Entry fee:USD 500.00
Added money:USD 10000.00
Entries:25
Grade:5.0000
Relevance:0.00% (1223 days old)
Link(s):rusnardy.com
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Pavel Shirokov Russian Federation214.23980.0000
2Alexey Askurava Russian FederationMaster M3122.42280.0000
3Artur Muradyan Armenia89.03470.0000
4Tobias Hellwag Germany71.22780.0000
5Vasily Chemokhonenko Russian Federation59.98130.0000
6Sergey Petukhov Russian FederationMaster M152.15760.0000
7Claus Sorel Denmark46.36240.0000
8Nail Arzukhanov Russian FederationMaster M141.87570.0000
9Avetis Rostomyan Armenia38.28630.0000
10Aladdin Suleymanov Russian Federation35.34120.0000
11Bachuki Iashvili Russian Federation32.87560.0000
12Ruben Gradnikov Russian Federation30.77710.0000
13Bagrat Rapava Russian Federation28.96670.0000
14Yakov Kudrin Russian FederationAdvanced A227.38670.0000
15Mikayel Vardanyan Russian FederationGrandmaster G225.99420.0000
16Mger Djagaryan Russian Federation24.75630.0000
17Tsaruk Manukyan Armenia23.64780.0000
18Viktor Naumenko Russian Federation22.64860.0000
19Robert Sadgyan Russian Federation21.74270.0000
20Sergey Alenin Russian Federation20.91700.0000
21Levon Petrosyan Armenia20.16100.0000
22Araik Oganesyan Russian Federation19.46580.0000
23Airat Fatykhov Russian Federation18.82410.0000
24Nodar Gagua Georgia18.22960.0000
25Boris Mamporia Russian Federation17.67720.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Russian Sport Backgammon Federation