Russian Sport Backgammon Federation Tournament: White Nights - St. Petersburg Open 2018

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Last Chance
Tournament date:2018-06-14
Entry fee:USD 500.00
Added money:USD 10000.00
Entries:22
Grade:5.0000
Relevance:0.00% (1223 days old)
Link(s):rusnardy.com
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Claus Sorel Denmark25.02170.0000
2Tobias Hellwag Germany14.29810.0000
3Vasily Chemokhonenko Russian Federation10.39860.0000
4Avetis Rostomyan Armenia8.31890.0000
5Nail Arzukhanov Russian FederationMaster M17.00540.0000
6Sergey Petukhov Russian FederationMaster M16.09170.0000
7Bachuki Iashvili Russian Federation5.41480.0000
8Ruben Gradnikov Russian Federation4.89080.0000
9Bagrat Rapava Russian Federation4.47160.0000
10Aladdin Suleymanov Russian Federation4.12760.0000
11Mikayel Vardanyan Russian FederationGrandmaster G23.83960.0000
12Nodar Gagua Georgia3.59460.0000
13Mger Djagaryan Russian Federation3.38310.0000
14Viktor Naumenko Russian Federation3.19860.0000
15Araik Oganesyan Russian Federation3.03590.0000
16Tsaruk Manukyan Armenia2.89140.0000
17Yakov Kudrin Russian FederationAdvanced A22.76190.0000
18Levon Petrosyan Armenia2.64520.0000
19Boris Mamporia Russian Federation2.53940.0000
20Sergey Alenin Russian Federation2.44300.0000
21Robert Sadgyan Russian Federation2.35470.0000
22Airat Fatykhov Russian Federation2.27350.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Russian Sport Backgammon Federation