SAKA BG Club Tournament: SAKA BG League

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2019-04-30
Entry fee:EUR 100.00
Added money:EUR 0.00
Entries:24
Grade:1.0000
Relevance:0.00% (1368 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Georgios LazarisGreece46.43410.0000
2Stefanos BonanosGreece26.53380.0000
3Nikos ZouvelosGreece19.29730.0000
4Theodoros StamelosGreece15.43780.0000
5Andreas BitsakosGreece13.00030.0000
6John XylasGreece11.30460.0000
7Giorgos CharitatosGreece10.04850.0000
8Michail ProukakisGreece9.07610.0000
9Dimitris KanellopoulosGreece8.29810.0000
10Ilias KaltsasGreece7.65980.0000
11Sotiris LoumidisGreece7.12540.0000
12Giannis MinaidisGreece6.67060.0000
13Panos KammenosGreece6.27820.0000
14Athanasios MakrisGreece5.93580.0000
15Athos DamisGreece5.63390.0000
16Konstantinos LaiosGreece5.36570.0000
17Patroklos KoudounisGreece5.12540.0000
18Aris ManiasGreece4.90880.0000
19Spyros MavrosGreece4.71250.0000
20Aris PittasGreece4.53350.0000
21Argyris SkondrasGreece4.36970.0000
22Panagiotis KondosGreece4.21900.0000
23Alexandros KontogourisGreece4.07990.0000
24Giorgos KoumbarosGreece3.95110.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

This is the only event in this tournament.

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for SAKA BG Club