Swiss Backgammon Association Tournament: Swiss Championships 2019

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2019-10-25
Entry fee:¤ 0.00
Added money:¤ 0.00
Entries:32
Grade:1.7818
Relevance:0.00% (1190 days old)
Link(s):www.ftbgsystem.com
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Almir VajzovicSwitzerland88.94930.0000
2Denis EtienneSwitzerland50.82810.0000
3Olivier StephanusSwitzerland36.96590.0000
4Rolf VetschSwitzerland29.57270.0000
5Walid KawkabAfghanistan24.90340.0000
6Damien ZarbabyanSwitzerland21.65510.0000
7Matthias KringsGermany19.24900.0000
8Alexandre Ben LassinFrance17.38620.0000
9Stefan FrigerioSwitzerland15.89590.0000
10Daniel ScheidigerSwitzerland14.67320.0000
11Ruedi AltermattSwitzerland13.64950.0000
12Carlos EstenssoroSwitzerland12.77820.0000
13Max MeyerSwitzerland12.02660.0000
14Markus KreienbühlSwitzerland11.37060.0000
15Bruno KürsteinerSwitzerland10.79240.0000
16Roland HimmelbergerSwitzerland10.27850.0000
17Georges GrünbaumSwitzerland9.81820.0000
18Fabiano BilandSwitzerland9.40340.0000
19Patrick DidisheimSwitzerland9.02730.0000
20Guillaume BarreletSwitzerland8.68440.0000
21Alexander HeilmannGermany8.37050.0000
22Werner FreyGermany8.08190.0000
23Andres StädeliSwitzerland7.81550.0000
24Silvia WeilenmannSwitzerland7.56870.0000
25Denise KaiserSwitzerland7.33930.0000
26Gerard DuruzSwitzerland7.12550.0000
27Ercan RecanSwitzerland6.92580.0000
28Heribert LindnerGermany6.73860.0000
29Marco ValpianiSwitzerland6.56280.0000
30David DomigSwitzerland6.39730.0000
31Francis DubiedSwitzerland6.24130.0000
32Thibaud ThompsonSwitzerland6.09390.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Swiss Backgammon Association