Turkey Backgammon Tour Tournament: 2018 Istavder 10Th Anniversary Tournament

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Last Chance
Tournament date:2018-02-25
Entry fee:TRY 400.00
Added money:TRY 0.00
Entries:277
Grade:0.8479
Relevance:0.00% (2195 days old)
Link(s):www.ftbgsystem.com
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Serdar ÖzkayaTurkey19.32120.0000
2Necmettin SaltkayaWBGF11.04070.0000
3Uğur TaşkanTurkey8.02960.0000
4Selahattin DemirTurkey6.42370.0000
5Berkan KalenderTurkey5.40940.0000
6Iosebi MenabdishviliGeorgia4.70380.0000
7Murat MuratGreece4.18120.0000
8Adnan KuzuTurkey3.77650.0000
9Alexander KikalishGeorgia3.45280.0000
10Mustafa YılmazTurkey3.18720.0000
11Michael YuznyUkraine2.96490.0000
12Vladimer KharkhelaGeorgia2.77560.0000
13Murat IşınTurkey2.61240.0000
14Pelin YeltekinTurkey2.46990.0000
15Bülent GünerTurkey2.34430.0000
16Ugur DemTurkey2.23260.0000
17Milad JafariIran 2.13270.0000
18Bülent KarabulutTurkey2.04260.0000
19Selin Kurt TalipoğluTurkey1.96090.0000
20Erkan cicekdagTurkey1.88640.0000
21Serkan ÇalışırTurkey1.81820.0000
22Erkan AliSanTurkey1.75550.0000
23Fatih BelliciTurkey1.69760.0000
24Jean Abi HaidarLebanonAdvanced A11.64400.0000
25Marcel GeistGermany1.59420.0000
26Recep SariTurkey1.54780.0000
27Abbas PourbozIran 1.50440.0000
28Babür ErenTurkey1.46370.0000
29Sait NaymanTurkey1.42550.0000
30Ufuk BozkurtTurkey1.38960.0000
31İlker GöçhanTurkey1.35570.0000
32Irfan MizrakciTurkey1.32370.0000
33Eyup DurmuSTurkey1.29340.0000
34Ruslan MialeshkaBelarus1.26460.0000
35Erdinç BayındırTurkey1.23730.0000
36Niyazi AliSanTurkey1.21140.0000
37Abdulkadir KaçarTurkey1.18670.0000
38Mehmet Yetko YetkTurkey1.16310.0000
39Osman AslanTurkey1.14060.0000
40Refik VuralTurkey1.11900.0000
41Saeed VahidIran 1.09850.0000
42Sedat BicakciTurkey1.07870.0000
43Serkan PasaWBGF1.05980.0000
44Adnan TayfurTurkeyAdvanced A11.04160.0000
45Caner ÇelikTurkey1.02420.0000
46Karen SarkisyanGeorgia1.00740.0000
47Nuri KayaTurkey0.99120.0000
48Okan KoçakTurkey0.97570.0000
49Ali SoyluIran 0.96060.0000
50Hakan InceTurkey0.94620.0000
51Haluk TecerTurkey0.93220.0000
52Sertac AdleybaTurkey0.91870.0000
53Tilman SöhnchenGermanyMaster M20.90560.0000
54Vasily ChemokhonenkoRussian Federation0.89300.0000
55NeSer KorkmazTurkey0.88070.0000
56Şenol YükselTurkey0.86890.0000
57Kadri OcaktWBGF0.85740.0000
58Gela MetskhvarishviliGeorgia0.84630.0000
59Sergey ChertkovRussian Federation0.83550.0000
60Volkan DikmenTurkey0.82500.0000
61Ali OlgunTurkey0.81480.0000
62Berkant BilgiTurkey0.80490.0000
63Dogan SunarTurkey0.79530.0000
64Emrullah CoşarTurkey0.78590.0000
65Tayfun MataraciTurkey0.77680.0000
66Niyazi unlutuTurkey0.76800.0000
67Oktay KurhanTurkey0.75930.0000
68Kağan KarakayaTurkey0.75090.0000
69Turan KayaTurkey0.74270.0000
70Cihantac ErogluTurkey0.73470.0000
71Erhan ÖztekinTurkey0.72700.0000
72Serhat KeskinTurkey0.71940.0000
73Evangelos LoridasGreece0.71190.0000
74Güven OkTurkey0.70470.0000
75Sefik GedikoglTurkey0.69760.0000
76Ali HasanniaIran 0.69070.0000
77Altuğ BurdurluTurkey0.68400.0000
78Habibe CebeciTurkey0.67740.0000
79Hamid KhodadadIran 0.67090.0000
80Ozan GundogduTurkey0.66460.0000
81Servet KomurcuogluTurkey0.65840.0000
82Andrii NesterovUkraine0.65240.0000
83Hakan IplikTurkey0.64650.0000
84Mahmoud TahaAustria0.64070.0000
85Maya PeychevaBulgariaMaster M30.63500.0000
86Mehmet ÇamTurkey0.62950.0000
87Murat ÖzyılmazTurkey0.62400.0000
88Necdet TomekceTurkey0.61870.0000
89Nedim YardimciTurkey0.61350.0000
90Selcuk AritTurkey0.60830.0000
91Vincent De NardiFranceMaster M30.60330.0000
92Abdullah ŞerTurkey0.59840.0000
93Ayhan YazTurkey0.59350.0000
94Aykut KeskinTurkey0.58880.0000
95Deniz HurdoganogluWBGF0.58410.0000
96Firat TutuSTurkey0.57960.0000
97Jakob GaralUkraine0.57510.0000
98Tu-MenIran 0.57070.0000
99Mert UlucTurkey0.56630.0000
100Muhlis ElbiTurkey0.56210.0000
101Sabri BüyüksoyTurkey0.55790.0000
102Seckin SezerTurkey0.55380.0000
103Tolga SahinerTurkey0.54970.0000
104Abesadze GiorgiGeorgia0.54580.0000
105Alexander RangelovFinland0.54180.0000
106Aykut SeyhanTurkey0.53800.0000
107Cesur KayaTurkey0.53420.0000
108Deniz KizilboraWBGF0.53050.0000
109Ercan GulecTurkey0.52680.0000
110Irfan YonucuWBGF0.52320.0000
111Soinguli AmirovGeorgia0.51970.0000
112Soner ISilarTurkey0.51620.0000
113Tamaz GiorgobianiGeorgia0.51280.0000
114Ahmet ErcanTurkey0.50940.0000
115Cemalettin ErişenTurkey0.50610.0000
116Damjan PlesecSlovenia0.50280.0000
117Erkan VarlıTurkey0.49960.0000
118Fatih KılıçTurkey0.49640.0000
119Marcel BükerGermanyAdvanced A30.49320.0000
120Mohammad AkhlaghiIran 0.49020.0000
121Okan KoygunTurkey0.48710.0000
122Özgur SunalpWBGF0.48410.0000
123Romani GvenetadzeGeorgia0.48110.0000
124Zafer TaşTurkey0.47820.0000
125Adam PragerIsrael0.47540.0000
126Anton SeredyntsevUkraine0.47250.0000
127Atanas TachevBulgaria0.46970.0000
128Gündüz GüneşTurkey0.46700.0000
129Hasan DoğanCyprus0.46420.0000
130Ivaylo ZaharievBulgaria0.46160.0000
131Cüneyt Argun GençTurkey0.45890.0000
132Hasan AhmadiIran 0.45630.0000
133Mazhar ÇatalTurkey0.45370.0000
134Mustafa GuneralpTurkey0.45120.0000
135Pavel ZaoralCzechia0.44870.0000
136Pouya RajabiIran 0.44620.0000
137Sergey ErokhinRussian FederationGrandmaster G30.44370.0000
138Sevket AteSTurkey0.44130.0000
139Ali AlcelikTurkey0.43890.0000
140Amir TalaeeIran 0.43660.0000
141Arzu AkinciogluTurkey0.43430.0000
142Beyazit TurTurkey0.43200.0000
143Burhan YılmazerTurkey0.42970.0000
144cagla ErtenTurkey0.42750.0000
145Cemalettin YükselTurkey0.42520.0000
146Cüneyt GürbüzTurkey0.42310.0000
147capkiner TosTurkey0.42090.0000
148Mete SivereTurkey0.41880.0000
149Gamze DemirkolTurkey0.41660.0000
150Gokhan HizirTurkey0.41460.0000
151Hamza NarTurkey0.41250.0000
152Hosein KhoshsefatIran 0.41050.0000
153Hüseyin ÖzdağTurkey0.40840.0000
154Kakhaber NatchkebiaGeorgia0.40640.0000
155Hulusi TuTurkey0.40450.0000
156Murat CengizTurkey0.40250.0000
157Murat YavuzTurkey0.40060.0000
158Mustafa GultekinTurkey0.39870.0000
159Naci UcakTurkey0.39680.0000
160Nima RezapourIran 0.39500.0000
161Nurten KaracaTurkey0.39310.0000
162Olga KomarovaRussian Federation0.39130.0000
163Osovsky KonstantinUkraine0.38950.0000
164Talat BağıbalaTurkey0.38770.0000
165Umur ArasTurkeyMaster M10.38590.0000
166Umut GökgözTurkey0.38420.0000
167Yalkin ErkTurkey0.38250.0000
168Yordan KirchevBulgaria0.38070.0000
169Yulia GromenkovaRussian Federation0.37910.0000
170Ali YaldızTurkey0.37740.0000
171Bulent KaracaTurkey0.37570.0000
172Dinçer GüneşTurkey0.37410.0000
173Gökay GüleçTurkey0.37250.0000
174Hakan YangelTurkey0.37090.0000
175Hamza KatranciTurkey0.36930.0000
176Turan ozeroTurkey0.36770.0000
177Nevzat KaymakTurkey0.36610.0000
178Seckin YavaSTurkey0.36460.0000
179Tugba TonbazTurkey0.36300.0000
180Vasyl KavunUkraine0.36150.0000
181Veysel SimSekTurkey0.36000.0000
182Yahya YigciTurkey0.35850.0000
183Ahmet KarahasanWBGF0.35710.0000
184Alper AltinokIran 0.35560.0000
185Amin ShahvalizadehIran 0.35420.0000
186Bahman VahidIran 0.35270.0000
187Bogidar IlievBulgaria0.35130.0000
188Burak YahatNorthern Cyprus0.34990.0000
189Cengiz ÖzdilTurkey0.34850.0000
190Cuneyt KorogluTurkey0.34720.0000
191Daniel ZaharievBulgaria0.34580.0000
192David TlashadzeGeorgia0.34440.0000
193Desislava VasilevaBulgaria0.34310.0000
194Ediz BalotaTurkey0.34180.0000
195Edris AshhadiIran Master M10.34050.0000
196Erkan KandemirWBGF0.33920.0000
197Erkan NayirTurkey0.33790.0000
198Ersin DincTurkey0.33660.0000
199Ersin NarmanTurkey0.33530.0000
200Hulya GuTurkey0.33400.0000
201Georgi MaksoevRussian Federation0.33280.0000
202Georgi VitanovBulgaria0.33160.0000
203Hakan TosunTurkey0.33030.0000
204Halil ÖzelkocaWBGF0.32910.0000
205Haydar UruçoğluTurkey0.32790.0000
206Hilmi GochanTurkey0.32670.0000
207İbrahim TerziTurkey0.32550.0000
208Ilhan KocTurkey0.32440.0000
209Ismail BaSogluTurkey0.32320.0000
210Gökhan BIran 0.32200.0000
211Mehmet KonakliWBGF0.32090.0000
212Mehmet OymakTurkey0.31980.0000
213Milen AngelovBulgaria0.31860.0000
214Murat KizilSimSTurkey0.31750.0000
215Mursel AyTurkey0.31640.0000
216Natalia PanteaRomania0.31530.0000
217Nezih TelatarTurkey0.31420.0000
218Nikolay StoyanovBulgaria0.31310.0000
219Osman ÖzturkTurkey0.31210.0000
220Payam HomayonIran 0.31100.0000
221Ricardo MalasLebanon0.30990.0000
222Shimon KaganIsrael0.30890.0000
223Simon PankvelashviliGeorgia0.30780.0000
224Sinan CinoğluTurkey0.30680.0000
225Sinan SütçüoğluTurkey0.30580.0000
226Timur BulekbaevRussian Federation0.30480.0000
227Tuğrul SezginTurkey0.30380.0000
228Turgut BeşgullerWBGF0.30280.0000
229Velin TrendafilovBulgaria0.30180.0000
230Zehra AydınTurkey0.30080.0000
231Adnan ÇamTurkey0.29980.0000
232Ali YousefiIran 0.29880.0000
233Argun ErkayaTurkey0.29790.0000
234Atila AtabeyTurkey0.29690.0000
235Aysel caliSkanTurkey0.29600.0000
236Cansu MeteTurkey0.29500.0000
237Georgios AvdisGreece0.29410.0000
238Hasan CanpolatTurkey0.29320.0000
239Iman HabibiIran 0.29220.0000
240Kamran SharifiIran 0.29130.0000
241Levent SalciTurkey0.29040.0000
242Ali ErtenIran 0.28950.0000
243Nima ShahsavarIran 0.28860.0000
244Taner TunaTurkey0.28770.0000
245Tunç ÇelikTurkey0.28690.0000
246Abdullah ozbakirTurkey0.28600.0000
247Ali OzturkIran 0.28510.0000
248Bakar MatikashviliGeorgia0.28430.0000
249Caner camTurkey0.28340.0000
250Cengiz DindarNorthern Cyprus0.28250.0000
251Cüneyt BaranTurkey0.28170.0000
252Cuneyt SevalTurkey0.28090.0000
253Eduard NazaryanGeorgia0.28000.0000
254Emir ErtenTurkey0.27920.0000
255Ercan AkınTurkey0.27840.0000
256Faysal SabuncuoğluTurkey0.27760.0000
257Ferhat DüztaşlıkTurkey0.27670.0000
258Fevzi AsliogluTurkey0.27590.0000
259Gürol GünerTurkey0.27510.0000
260Hakan EraslanTurkey0.27430.0000
261Hasan YigiterTurkey0.27360.0000
262Irakli JashiGeorgia0.27280.0000
263Iraklis TsiamantasGreece0.27200.0000
264Kenan CinoğluTurkey0.27120.0000
265Masoud RazzaghiIran 0.27050.0000
266Murat GurelTurkey0.26970.0000
267Murat KayaturkTurkey0.26890.0000
268Nail AkinTurkey0.26820.0000
269Minh NguyenFrance0.26740.0000
270omer OlgunTurkey0.26670.0000
271Ridvan ozkanTurkey0.26600.0000
272Salih KayalıCyprusMaster M30.26520.0000
273Serafeim MilionisGreece0.26450.0000
274Stanislav StoynovBulgaria0.26380.0000
275Tugrul DumanTurkey0.26300.0000
276YaSar KoSundaTurkey0.26230.0000
277Željko MesarekCroatia0.26160.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for Turkey Backgammon Tour