WBF Tournament: Austrian Open

Event details
Tournament division:Championship - Main
Tournament date:2022-10-09
Entry fee:EUR 360.00
Added money:EUR 0.00
Entries:17
Grade:3.6000
Relevance:89.95% (110 days old)
Link(s):
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Tobias HellwagGermany135.8232122.1789
2Harald JohanniGermany77.613369.8165
3Bernhard MayrAustriaGrandmaster G356.446050.7756
4Ullrich AnhaltGermany45.156840.6205
5Hans Ronald ReinhardtGermany38.026834.2067
6Christian GhenaRomania29.669226.6888
=Husam Ali GaeedAustria29.669226.6888
=Oliver MüllerGermany29.669226.6888
9Davide SanteliaItaly21.758119.5724
=Ingrid KirchhoffGermany21.758119.5724
=Oliver PlaehnGermany21.758119.5724
=Wolfgang BacherAustriaMaster M221.758119.5724
13FranziItaly16.975415.2701
=Marc SteyversBelgium16.975415.2701
=Nadjib KawkabGermany16.975415.2701
=Raphael RotsteinGermany16.975415.2701
17Sara NeugebauerGermany14.992213.4861

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for WBF