WBF Tournament: 2018 Merit Open Montenegro Grand Prix

Event details
Tournament division:Super Jackpot - Main
Tournament date:2018-03-25
Entry fee:EUR 500.00
Added money:EUR 0.00
Entries:24
Grade:5.0000
Relevance:0.00% (1709 days old)
Link(s):www.wbf.net
RankNameNationalityBMAB TitlePerformance PointsWR points
1Kimon PapachristopoulosGermany77.39020.0000
2Burak ÇulhacıTurkeyMaster M144.22300.0000
3Marc OlsenDenmarkGrandmaster G232.16220.0000
4Philip KazemiehGermany25.72970.0000
5Stephan HartmannGermany21.66710.0000
6Erkan VarlıTurkey18.84100.0000
7Cumhur BektüreTurkey16.74750.0000
8Nodar GaguaGeorgia15.12680.0000
9Marius VeresRomania13.83020.0000
10Minh NguyenFrance12.76640.0000
11Jürgen OrlowskiGermany11.87570.0000
12Frederic AndrieuFrance11.11770.0000
13Abdullah SorgüvenTurkey10.46370.0000
14Vancho JanakievskiNorth Macedonia9.89290.0000
15Stefan ParlowAustriaMaster M29.38990.0000
16Alexandra KnupferSwitzerland8.94280.0000
17Antonio SgambatoUnited Kingdom8.54230.0000
18Kemal OkalTurkey8.18140.0000
19Christoph WagenerGermany7.85410.0000
20Mislav KovačićCroatiaGrandmaster G37.55590.0000
21Mehmet Ali AkpolatTurkey7.28280.0000
22Timur BulekbaevRussian Federation7.03170.0000
23Thomas KazemiehGermany6.79980.0000
24Tom ZarrinnamUnited States6.58510.0000

Drawsheet is not available.

Other events in this tournament

Other tournaments

View full list of tournaments for WBF